You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

City Council

21 May 2012 - 19 May 2013
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 4 of 6, Displaying items 31 to 40 of 52 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Mrs Elsie Barbara Martlew Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 89%
Labour
Councillor Hugh Francis McDevitt Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 100%
Conservative
Councillor Michael Robert Mitchelson Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 78%
Conservative
Councillor David Douglass Morton Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 100%
Conservative
Councillor Paul Nigel Hamilton Nedved Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Doreen Heather Parsons Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 100%
Labour
Councillor Lucy Patrick Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 89%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Judith Irene Prest Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 89%
Labour
Councillor Ms Anne Quilter Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 100%
Labour
Councillor Mrs Jessica Riddle Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 89%

Other Information