You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Regulatory Panel

21 May 2012 - 19 May 2013
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 12 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Patricia Vasey Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 88%
Labour
Councillor Mrs Ann Warwick Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 75%

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Labour
Councillor Mrs Karen AtkinsonSubstitute 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 1
Conservative
Councillor Cyril Stanley BowmanSubstitute 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 2
Conservative
Councillor John Richard CollierSubstitute 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 0
Liberal Democrats
Mrs Olwyn LuckleySubstitute 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 1
Conservative
Councillor Paul Nigel Hamilton NedvedSubstitute 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 0
Labour
Councillor George Colin StothardSubstitute 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 1
Labour
Councillor William WhalenSubstitute 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 2

Other Information