You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

City Council

21 May 2012 - 19 May 2013
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 3 of 6, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 52 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Jacquelyne Geddes Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 89%
Labour
Councillor Colin William Glover Deputy Leader of the Council 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 100%
Independent Group
Councillor William James Graham Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 78%
Labour
Councillor M Abdul Harid Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 100%
Labour
Professor Councillor Joseph Duncan Hendry Leader of the Council 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 100%
Conservative
Councillor Stephen Layden Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 100%
Conservative
Councillor Neville John Lishman Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 100%
Liberal Democrats
Mrs Olwyn Luckley Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth Anne Mallinson Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 89%
Conservative
Councillor John Mallinson Member 21/05/2012 - 19/05/2013 100%

Other Information