You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Licensing Committee

23 May 2011 - 20 May 2012
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 12 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor William Whalen Member 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012 67%
Vacancy    

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Conservative
Councillor Cyril Stanley BowmanSubstitute 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012 0
Conservative
Mr Bryan David CraigSubstitute 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012 1
Councillor Mrs Nan FarmerSubstitute 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012 0
Conservative
Councillor Paul Nigel Hamilton NedvedSubstitute 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012 1
Labour
Councillor Lucy PatrickSubstitute 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012 0
Labour
Councillor George Colin StothardSubstitute 23/05/2011 - 20/05/2012 2
Labour
Councillor David WilsonSubstitute 08/11/2011 - 20/05/2012 0

Other Information