You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Licensing Sub-Committee 4

23 May 2010 - 22 May 2011
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateVenueStatusCalendar
There are no meetings in the specified date range for this committee.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Labour
Councillor Donald Stewart CapeSubstitute 09/11/2010 - 22/05/2011 0
Labour
Professor Councillor Joseph Duncan HendrySubstitute 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 0
Conservative
Councillor David Douglass MortonSubstitute 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 0

Other Information