You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Licensing Committee

23 May 2010 - 22 May 2011
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.
PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 12 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Patricia Vasey Member 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 100%
Labour
Councillor David Wilson Member 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 80%

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Conservative
Councillor James Robert BainbridgeSubstitute 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 0
Labour
Councillor Michael BoadenSubstitute 09/11/2010 - 22/05/2011 0
Conservative
Councillor Cyril Stanley BowmanSubstitute 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 0
Conservative
Mr Bryan David CraigSubstitute 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 0
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mrs Nan FarmerSubstitute 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 1
Labour
Councillor George Colin StothardSubstitute 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 1
Labour
Councillor Mrs Ann WarwickSubstitute 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 1

Other Information