You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

City Council

23 May 2010 - 22 May 2011
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 12 of 12 meetings found in selected date range
01 March 2011 - 18:45 : 20:22Council ChamberScheduled
26 April 2011 - 18:45 : 21:12Council ChamberScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 4 of 6, Displaying items 31 to 40 of 52 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor John Mallinson Deputy Leader of the Council 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 100%
Labour
Councillor Hugh Francis McDevitt Member 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 60%
Conservative
Councillor Michael Robert Mitchelson Leader of the Council 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 100%
Conservative
Councillor David Douglass Morton Member 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 100%
Conservative
Councillor Paul Nigel Hamilton Nedved Member 16/09/2010 - 22/05/2011 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Doreen Heather Parsons Member 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 100%
Labour
Councillor Lucy Patrick Member 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 100%
Labour
Councillor Ms Anne Quilter Member 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 80%
Labour
Councillor Mrs Jessica Riddle Member 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 80%
Conservative
Councillor Fiona Robson Member 24/05/2010 - 22/05/2011 100%

Other Information