You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Licensing Sub-Committee 4

18 May 2009 - 23 May 2010
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateVenueStatusCalendar
30 June 2009 - 14:00 : 15:50Committee Room AScheduled

Members

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Labour
Councillor John BellSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Conservative
Councillor Stephen LaydenSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Conservative
Councillor Fiona RobsonSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0

Other Information