You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Licensing Sub-Committee 2

18 May 2009 - 23 May 2010
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateVenueStatusCalendar
There are no meetings in the specified date range for this committee.

Members

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Labour
Councillor Charles Walter Terence ScarboroughSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Liberal Democrats
Councillor James Stewart TootleSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Patricia VaseySubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0

Other Information