You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Employment Panel

18 May 2009 - 23 May 2010
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Trevor AllisonSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Conservative
Councillor Raynor Desmond BloxhamSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Labour
Councillor Michael BoadenSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Conservative
Councillor Barry Ogilvie EarpSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Labour
Professor Councillor Joseph Duncan HendrySubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Labour
Councillor Ms Anne QuilterSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0

Other Information