You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Regulatory Panel

18 May 2009 - 23 May 2010
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 12 of 12 meetings found in selected date range
31 March 2010 - 14:00 : TBCMeeting CancelledScheduled
28 April 2010 - 14:00 : 14:25Flensburg RoomScheduled

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 12 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Patricia Vasey Member 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 100%
Labour
Councillor David Wilson Member 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 100%

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Trevor AllisonSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Conservative
Councillor James Robert BainbridgeSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Conservative
Councillor Michael Roger ClarkeSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Colin FarmerSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Conservative
Councillor Neville John LishmanSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Labour
Councillor Mrs Jessica RiddleSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Labour
Councillor Mrs Carole Ann RutherfordSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0
Labour
Councillor George Colin StothardSubstitute 18/05/2009 - 23/05/2010 0

Other Information