You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Licensing Sub-Committee 1

19 May 2008 - 17 May 2009
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateVenueStatusCalendar
17 March 2009 - 14:00 : TBCMeeting CancelledScheduled
01 May 2009 - 10:00 : TBCMeeting CancelledScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mrs Nan FarmerSubstitute 19/05/2008 - 17/05/2009 0
Conservative
Councillor David Douglass MortonSubstitute 19/05/2008 - 17/05/2009 0
Labour
Councillor David WilsonSubstitute 19/05/2008 - 17/05/2009 0

Other Information