You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Regulatory Panel

19 May 2008 - 17 May 2009
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 12 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Patricia Vasey Member 19/05/2008 - 18/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor David Wilson Member 19/05/2008 - 18/05/2009 No meetings since joining

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Trevor AllisonSubstitute 19/05/2008 - 18/05/2009 0
Conservative
Councillor John Richard CollierSubstitute 19/05/2008 - 18/05/2009 0
Conservative
Councillor Neville John LishmanSubstitute 19/05/2008 - 18/05/2009 0
Labour
Councillor Lucy PatrickSubstitute 19/05/2008 - 18/05/2009 0
Labour
Councillor Mrs Jessica RiddleSubstitute 19/05/2008 - 18/05/2009 0
Conservative
Councillor Fiona RobsonSubstitute 19/05/2008 - 18/05/2009 0
Labour
Councillor George Colin StothardSubstitute 19/05/2008 - 18/05/2009 0
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Steven TweedieSubstitute 03/03/2009 - 17/05/2009 0

Other Information