You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

City Council

19 May 2008 - 17 May 2009
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 2 of 6, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 51 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Mrs Nicola Francesca Clarke Member 19/05/2008 - 17/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor John Richard Collier Member 19/05/2008 - 17/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Cllr Jonathan Devlin Member 19/05/2008 - 17/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Barry Ogilvie Earp Learning and Development Portfolio Holder 19/05/2008 - 17/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mrs Nan Farmer Member 19/05/2008 - 17/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Peter Farmer Member 19/05/2008 - 17/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Cllr Sandra Fisher Member 19/05/2008 - 17/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Jacquelyne Geddes Mayor 19/05/2008 - 17/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Mrs Anne Glendinning Member 19/05/2008 - 17/05/2009 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Colin William Glover Member 19/05/2008 - 17/05/2009 No meetings since joining

Other Information