You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Licensing Sub-Committee 2

21 May 2007 - 18 May 2008
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Labour
Councillor John BellSubstitute 06/06/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Conservative
Mrs Nicola Francesca ClarkeSubstitute 06/06/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mrs Nan FarmerSubstitute 06/06/2007 - 18/05/2008 0

Other Information