You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Regulatory Panel

21 May 2007 - 18 May 2008
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 11 of 11 meetings found in selected date range
02 April 2008 - 14:00 : 14:35Flensburg RoomScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.
PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor John Bell Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Michael Boaden Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Mrs Nicola Francesca Clarke Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mrs Nan Farmer Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor David Douglass Morton Chair 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Doreen Heather Parsons Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Charles Walter Terence Scarborough Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Cllr Mrs Mary Styth Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor James Stewart Tootle Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor David Wilson Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Trevor AllisonSubstitute 06/06/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Conservative
Councillor James Robert BainbridgeSubstitute 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Conservative
Councillor John Richard CollierSubstitute 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Conservative
Cllr Sandra FisherSubstitute 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Kimberly HunterSubstitute 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Labour
Councillor Ms Lucy PatrickSubstitute 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Labour
Councillor Mrs Jessica RiddleSubstitute 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Labour
Councillor George Colin StothardSubstitute 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 0

Other Information