You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Infrastructure Overview and Scrutiny Committee

21 May 2007 - 18 May 2008
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor James Robert Bainbridge Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mrs Nan Farmer Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Cllr Sandra Fisher Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Lucy Patrick Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Mrs Carole Ann Rutherford Chair 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Patricia Vasey Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Trevor AllisonSubstitute 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Conservative
Mrs Nicola Francesca ClarkeSubstitute 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Labour
Councillor Colin William GloverSubstitute 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Labour
Professor Councillor Joseph Duncan HendrySubstitute 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth Anne MallinsonSubstitute 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Doreen Heather ParsonsSubstitute 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 0
Labour
Councillor Mrs Joan SouthwardSubstitute 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 0

Other Information