You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

City Council

21 May 2007 - 18 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.
PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 4 of 6, Displaying items 31 to 40 of 52 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Councillor David Douglass Morton Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Doreen Heather Parsons Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Ms Lucy Patrick Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Councillor Mrs Judith Irene Prest Health and Wellbeing Portfolio Holder 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Ms Anne Quilter Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Cllr John Reardon Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Mrs Jessica Riddle Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Mrs Carole Ann Rutherford Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Charles Walter Terence Scarborough Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Mrs Joan Southward Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining

Other Information