You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

City Council

21 May 2007 - 18 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 2 of 6, Displaying items 11 to 20 of 52 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Conservative
Cllr Jonathan Devlin Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Barry Ogilvie Earp Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mrs Nan Farmer Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Peter Farmer Learning and Development Portfolio Holder 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Cllr Sandra Fisher Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Jacquelyne Geddes Deputy Mayor 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Mrs Anne Glendinning Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Colin William Glover Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Independent Group
Councillor William James Graham Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor M Abdul Harid Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining

Other Information