You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

City Council

21 May 2007 - 18 May 2008
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.
PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 52 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Trevor Allison Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Mr Paul Atkinson Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor James Robert Bainbridge Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor John Bell Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Raynor Desmond Bloxham Environment and Infrastructure Portfolio Holder 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Michael Boaden Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Marilyn Louise Bowman Economic Development and Enterprise Portfolio Holder 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Mrs Heather Margaret Bradley Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Mrs Nicola Francesca Clarke Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor John Richard Collier Member 21/05/2007 - 18/05/2008 No meetings since joining

Other Information