You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Audit Committee

22 May 2006 - 20 May 2007
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Councillor Cyril Stanley BowmanSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Conservative
Cllr Sandra FisherSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Labour
Councillor Mrs Anne GlendinningSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Cllr Paul Im ThurnSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Liberal Democrats
Mrs Olwyn LuckleySubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Labour
Cllr John ReardonSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Vacancy  

Other Information