You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Licensing Sub-Committee 3

22 May 2006 - 20 May 2007
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateVenueStatusCalendar
There are no meetings in the specified date range for this committee.

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Conservative
Councillor David Douglass MortonSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Labour
Cllr Ian StockdaleSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Labour
Councillor David WilsonSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0

Other Information