You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Licensing Sub-Committee 1

22 May 2006 - 20 May 2007
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Scheduled Meeting DateVenueStatusCalendar
There are no meetings in the specified date range for this committee.

Members

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Judith Irene PrestSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Labour
Councillor Ms Anne QuilterSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Liberal Democrats
Councillor James Stewart TootleSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0

Other Information