You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Infrastructure Overview and Scrutiny Committee

22 May 2006 - 20 May 2007
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 11 of 11 meetings found in selected date range
19 April 2007 - 10:00 : 12:20Flensburg RoomScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.
PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Trevor Allison Chair 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor James Robert Bainbridge Member 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Cllr Brian Dodd Member 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Cllr Sandra Fisher Member 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Cllr Margaret Martlew MBE Member 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Ms Lucy Patrick Member 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Mrs Carole Ann Rutherford Vice-Chair 22/05/2006 - 21/05/2007 No meetings since joining
Labour
Cllr Ian Stockdale Member 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 No meetings since joining

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Conservative
Councillor Barry Ogilvie EarpSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Peter FarmerSubstitute 06/03/2007 - 20/05/2007 0
Labour
Professor Councillor Joseph Duncan HendrySubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Cllr Paul Im ThurnSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth Anne MallinsonSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Doreen Heather ParsonsSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0
Labour
Councillor Mrs Joan SouthwardSubstitute 22/05/2006 - 20/05/2007 0

Other Information