You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Licensing Committee

23 May 2005 - 21 May 2006
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 12 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Councillor James Stewart Tootle Member 23/05/2005 - 21/05/2006 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor David Wilson Member 23/05/2005 - 21/05/2006 No meetings since joining

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Conservative
Councillor John Richard CollierSubstitute 23/05/2005 - 21/05/2006 0
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Peter FarmerSubstitute 23/05/2005 - 21/05/2006 0
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Geoffrey HodgsonSubstitute 08/11/2005 - 21/05/2006 0
Labour
Cllr Raymond WarwickSubstitute 23/05/2005 - 21/05/2006 0
Labour
Councillor Reginald Watson OBESubstitute 23/05/2005 - 21/05/2006 0
Labour
Councillor David Joseph Norman WeedallSubstitute 23/05/2005 - 21/05/2006 0
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information