You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Employment Panel

23 May 2005 - 21 May 2006
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Trevor AllisonSubstitute 13/09/2005 - 12/09/2006 0
Labour
Mr Paul AtkinsonSubstitute 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 0
Conservative
Councillor Raynor Desmond BloxhamSubstitute 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 0
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Jacquelyne GeddesSubstitute 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 0
Labour
Professor Councillor Joseph Duncan HendrySubstitute 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 0
Vacancy  

Other Information