You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Infrastructure Overview and Scrutiny Committee

23 May 2005 - 21 May 2006
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 14 of 14 meetings found in selected date range
15 December 2005 - 10:00 : 12:15Flensburg RoomScheduled
26 January 2006 - 10:00 : 12:00Flensburg RoomScheduled
09 March 2006 - 10:00 : 12:00Flensburg RoomScheduled
20 April 2006 - 10:00 : 12:20Flensburg RoomScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.
PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Trevor Allison Member 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Cllr Brian Dodd Vice-Chair 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 No meetings since joining
Labour
Cllr Paul Im Thurn Member 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth Anne Mallinson Chair 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 No meetings since joining
Labour
Cllr Margaret Martlew MBE Member 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Mrs Carole Ann Rutherford Member 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 No meetings since joining
Labour
Cllr Ian Stockdale Member 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 No meetings since joining
Vacancy    

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Conservative
Councillor Barry Ogilvie EarpSubstitute 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 0
Labour
Councillor Mrs Anne GlendinningSubstitute 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 0
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Geoffrey HodgsonSubstitute 23/05/2005 - 04/12/2006 0
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Doreen Heather ParsonsSubstitute 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 0
Labour
Councillor Mrs Joan SouthwardSubstitute 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 0
Labour
Cllr Mrs Mary StythSubstitute 23/05/2005 - 22/05/2006 0
Vacancy  

Other Information