You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Employment Panel

28 June 2004 - 22 May 2005
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Conservative
Councillor Raynor Desmond BloxhamSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 0
Labour
Councillor Mrs Heather Margaret BradleySubstitute 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 0
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Jacquelyne GeddesSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 0
Liberal Democrats
Cllr John GuestSubstitute 03/08/2004 - 26/09/2005 0
Labour
Cllr Mrs Mary StythSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 0
Labour
Councillor Reginald Watson OBESubstitute 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 0

Other Information