You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Development Control Committee

28 June 2004 - 22 May 2005
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying items 11 to 12 of 12 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Labour
Councillor Mrs Carole Ann Rutherford Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 100%
Labour
Cllr Kenneth Rutherford Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 100%

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Labour
Councillor Mrs Heather Margaret BradleySubstitute 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 0
Conservative
Cllr Brian DoddSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 0
Conservative
Councillor Barry Ogilvie EarpSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 0
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mrs Nan FarmerSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 0
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Doreen Heather ParsonsSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 0
Labour
Councillor Charles Walter Terence ScarboroughSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 0
Labour
Cllr Mrs Mary StythSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 0
Liberal Democrats
Councillor James Stewart TootleSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 0

Other Information