You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Licensing Policy Working Group

28 June 2004 - 22 May 2005
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.
PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Labour
Mr Paul Atkinson Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Raynor Desmond Bloxham Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mrs Nan Farmer Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor David Douglass Morton Chair 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Doreen Heather Parsons Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor David Wilson Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 No meetings since joining

Other Information