You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Infrastructure Overview and Scrutiny Committee

28 June 2004 - 22 May 2005
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Scheduled Meeting DateVenueStatusCalendar
12
Page 2 of 2, Displaying meetings 11 to 15 of 15 meetings found in selected date range
09 February 2005 - 10:00 : 13:14Morton Community CentreScheduled
24 February 2005 - 10:00 : 12:35Flensburg RoomScheduled
23 March 2005 - 10:00 : 11:55Flensburg RoomScheduled
07 April 2005 - 10:00 : 12:40Flensburg RoomScheduled
14 April 2005 - 10:00 : 11:55Flensburg RoomScheduled

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.
PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Cllr Lucy Crookdake Member 28/06/2004 - 04/05/2006 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Cllr Brian Dodd Vice-Chair 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 No meetings since joining
Labour
Cllr Paul Im Thurn Member 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth Anne Mallinson Chair 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 No meetings since joining
Labour
Cllr Margaret Martlew MBE Member 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Mrs Carole Ann Rutherford Member 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 No meetings since joining
Labour
Cllr Ian Stockdale Member 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 No meetings since joining
Vacancy    

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Conservative
Councillor Barry Ogilvie EarpSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 0
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Mrs Nan FarmerSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 0
Conservative
Cllr Donald JoscelyneSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 04/05/2006 0
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Doreen Heather ParsonsSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 0
Labour
Councillor Mrs Joan SouthwardSubstitute 23/11/2004 - 22/11/2005 0
Labour
Cllr Mrs Mary StythSubstitute 28/06/2004 - 27/06/2005 0
Vacancy  

Other Information