You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

City Council

28 June 2004 - 22 May 2005
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 3 of 6, Displaying items 21 to 30 of 52 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Cllr John Guest Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 80%
Labour
Professor Councillor Joseph Duncan Hendry Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 80%
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Geoffrey Hodgson Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 80%
Labour
Cllr Paul Im Thurn Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 80%
Conservative
Cllr Donald Jefferson Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 100%
Conservative
Cllr Donald Joscelyne Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 100%
Conservative
Cllr James Knapton Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Elizabeth Anne Mallinson Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 100%
Labour
Cllr Margaret Martlew MBE Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 100%
Labour
Councillor Hugh Francis McDevitt Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 100%

Other Information