You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

City Council

28 June 2004 - 22 May 2005
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Page 1 of 6, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 52 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Cllr Ralph Aldersey Mayor 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 100%
Liberal Democrats
Councillor Trevor Allison Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 80%
Labour
Mr Paul Atkinson Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 80%
Conservative
Councillor Raynor Desmond Bloxham Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 80%
Labour
Councillor Michael Boaden Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 100%
Conservative
Councillor Cyril Stanley Bowman Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 100%
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Marilyn Louise Bowman Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 100%
Labour
Councillor Mrs Heather Margaret Bradley Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 80%
Conservative
Councillor John Richard Collier Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 80%
Conservative
Cllr Lucy Crookdake Member 28/06/2004 - 22/05/2005 80%

Other Information