You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Infrastructure Overview and Scrutiny Committee

19 May 2003 - 27 June 2004
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Barry Ogilvie Earp Member 04/11/2003 - 02/11/2004 No meetings since joining
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Conservative
Cllr Sandra FisherSubstitute 04/11/2003 - 02/11/2004 0
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  
Vacancy  

Other Information