You are Here : Home  >  Your Council  >  Committees > Current Committees
Register   |   Login

Organisational Assessment Review Sub-Committee

20 May 2002 - 18 May 2003
Fixed
Nominated
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
Conservative
Councillor Mrs Marilyn Louise Bowman Member 20/05/2002 - 18/05/2003 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Mrs Heather Margaret Bradley Member 20/05/2002 - 18/05/2003 No meetings since joining
Liberal Democrats
Cllr John Guest Member 20/05/2002 - 18/05/2003 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Cllr Donald Jefferson Chair 20/05/2002 - 18/05/2003 No meetings since joining
Conservative
Councillor John Mallinson Member 20/05/2002 - 18/05/2003 No meetings since joining
Labour
Councillor Mrs Carole Ann Rutherford Co-opted 20/05/2002 - 18/05/2003 No meetings since joining

Appointees

Appointee NameAppointee RoleAppointee Membership DatesAppointee Attendance
Vacancy    
Vacancy    

Substitutes

Substitute PartySubstitute NameSubstitute RoleSubstitute Membership DatesSubstitute Meetings Attended
Conservative
Cllr George BainSubstitute 20/05/2002 - 18/05/2003 0
Conservative
Cllr Donald JoscelyneSubstitute 20/05/2002 - 18/05/2003 0
Labour
Cllr Mrs Mary StythSubstitute 20/05/2002 - 18/05/2003 0

Other Information