Register   |   Login

Councillor Michael Anthony Gee

  • General
  • Privacy Notice
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Committees
  • Outside Bodies
  • Members Interests
  • Training History
Elected:
17 October 2013
First Elected
17 October 2013
Party:
Ward:
Job Title:
Department:

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 17 Oct 2013 Thu 7 May 2015  

Party Representation History

PartyFromTo
Liberal DemocratsThu 17 Oct 2013 Thu 7 May 2015

Ward Representation History

WardFromTo
DalstonThu 17 Oct 2013 Thu 7 May 2015

Current Outside Body Appointments

Outside BodyJoining Date
There are no current outside bodies for this member.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Past Outside BodyPast Joining DatePast Leaving Date
There are no past outside bodies for this member.

Personal Register of Interests

Date of NoticeReceipt by Monitoring OfficerView
There are no register of interest records for this member.

Meeting Declarations

Committee NameMeeting DateNatureView
Development Control Committee01 May 2015Interest
Development Control Committee16 January 2015Registrable
Development Control Committee03 October 2014Interest
Development Control Committee18 August 2014Disclosable Pecuniary
DateTitleNotes
Thu, 12 Jun 2014Development Control Committee 
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.

Member Attendance

Attendance Summary

SummaryCountPercentage
Expected attendances0 
Present as expected00%
Absent00%
Apologies received00% of absences
In attendance (as a visitor)0 

Attendance Details

Meeting DateCommitteeAttendance
There are no attendance records for this member in the selected date range.